90 Days Visit Entry Permit for Relatives

Requirements

  • Entry permit application with an affixed colored photo with white background
  • Copy of the passport and residency of the sponsor
  • Copy of the passport of the sponsored valid for at least six months
  • Salary certificate and labor contract.Salary not less than 3,000 AED and the accommodation provided by the employer, or 4,000 AED if the accommodation is not provided
  • Health insurance for 90 days for the entry permit beneficiary
  • Letter from the sponsor stating the relationship with the visitor and the purpose of the visit
  • A cheque with a bank guarantee of AED 1000
  • Authenticated rental  contract
  • Latest SEWA bill
  • Empost receipt for the regular application or the receipt for the urgent application
android spy sms open best cell spy software

Application Process

  • Fill in the application form at any typing center
  • Submit the printed application along with the required documents at the Section of Entry Permits
  • Receive the permit by Empost or immediately in case of submitting the urgent application

Fees

  • AED 1010 for the permit
  • AED 100 extra fee for urgent application
male std symptoms what are the symptoms of std std and symptoms

Responsible Department

General Directorate of Residency and Foreigners Affairs- Section of Entry Permits- Sharjah

hiv skin rash pictures cures for aids aids symptoms

Contact Number

600522222

redirect women who cheat meet to cheat
android spy sms quasispy.com best cell spy software
hiv skin rash pictures stages of aids symptoms aids symptoms
how many guys cheat storyofcheating.com wife who cheated

Working Hours

Sunday-Thursday: 7:30 AM – 7:30 PM

abortion debates local abortion clinics abortion in ny